Events
-
Oct 1 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 9 AM (SGE Teacher's Lounge)
- Kindergarten to Stuckey Farm 10:30 AM – 1 PM
- ERE: Custom Pet Portraits/PIK 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Art Room)
- ERE: SGE Fall Running Club 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Gymnasium)
- ERE: Stonegate Singers 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Music Room)
- ERE: Math Pentathlon 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Media Center)
-
Oct 4 Mon
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (SGE Teacher's Lounge)
- ERE: Chess 2:30 PM – 3:15 PM (SGE Media Center)
- R - Indy Hoops - Maguire/SGE 6 PM – 9 PM (SGE Gymnasium)
- ZCS Board of Trustees Monthly Meeting 6 PM – 8 PM (ESC Boardroom)
-
Oct 5 Tue
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 9 AM (SGE Teacher's Lounge)
- ERE: Bel Canto 2:30 PM – 4 PM (SGE Music Room)
- ERE: Private Piano 2:30 PM – 6:30 PM (SGE Music Room)
- ERE: Witsken Youth Tennis 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Gymnasium)
-
Oct 6 Wed
- ERE: All Out Training Basketball 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Gymnasium)
- ERE: Bel Canto 2:30 PM – 4 PM (SGE Music Room)
- ERE: I Must Have More Art 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Art Room)
- R - Indy Hoops - Maguire/SGE 6 PM – 9 PM (SGE Gymnasium)
-
Oct 7 Thu
- ERE: Private Piano 2:30 PM – 6:30 PM (SGE Music Room)
- ERE: Orchestra (GR 3-4) 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Music Room)
-
Oct 8 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 9 AM (SGE Teacher's Lounge)
- ERE: Custom Pet Portraits/PIK 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Art Room)
- ERE: SGE Fall Running Club 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Gymnasium)
- ERE: Stonegate Singers 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Music Room)
- ERE: Math Pentathlon 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Media Center)
-
Oct 11 Mon
- Fall Break 10/11/2021 – 10/15/2021
-
Oct 12 Tue
- Fall Break 10/11/2021 – 10/15/2021
-
Oct 13 Wed
- Fall Break 10/11/2021 – 10/15/2021
-
Oct 14 Thu
- Fall Break 10/11/2021 – 10/15/2021
-
Oct 15 Fri
- Fall Break 10/11/2021 – 10/15/2021
-
Oct 18 Mon
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (SGE Teacher's Lounge)
- ERE: Chess 2:30 PM – 3:15 PM (SGE Media Center)
- R - Indy Hoops - Maguire/SGE 6 PM – 9 PM (SGE Gymnasium)
- ZCS Board of Trustees Monthly Meeting 6 PM – 8 PM (ESC Boardroom)
-
Oct 19 Tue
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 9 AM (SGE Teacher's Lounge)
- ERE: Bel Canto 2:30 PM – 4 PM (SGE Music Room)
- ERE: Private Piano 2:30 PM – 6:30 PM (SGE Music Room)
- ERE: Witsken Youth Tennis 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Gymnasium)
- R - Indy Hoops - Howell/SGE 6 PM – 9 PM (SGE Gymnasium)
-
Oct 20 Wed
- ERE: All Out Training Basketball 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Gymnasium)
- ERE: Bel Canto 2:30 PM – 4 PM (SGE Music Room)
- ERE: I Must Have More Art 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Art Room)
- R - Indy Hoops - Maguire/SGE 6 PM – 9 PM (SGE Gymnasium)
-
Oct 21 Thu
- ERE: Private Piano 2:30 PM – 6:30 PM (SGE Music Room)
- ERE: Orchestra (GR 3-4) 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Music Room)
- R-Indy Hoops - Howell/SGE 6 PM – 9 PM (SGE Gymnasium)
-
Oct 22 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 9 AM (SGE Teacher's Lounge)
- 1st Grade to Connor Prairie 9 AM – 2 PM
- ERE: Stonegate Singers 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Music Room)
-
Oct 25 Mon
- ERE: Early Start Spanish (Kdg) 8 AM – 8:50 AM (SGE Teacher's Lounge)
- ERE: Chess 2:30 PM – 3:15 PM (SGE Media Center)
- R - Indy Hoops - Maguire/SGE 6 PM – 9 PM (SGE Gymnasium)
-
Oct 26 Tue
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 9 AM (SGE Teacher's Lounge)
- ERE: Bel Canto 2:30 PM – 4 PM (SGE Music Room)
- ERE: Private Piano 2:30 PM – 6:30 PM (SGE Music Room)
- ERE: Witsken Youth Tennis 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Gymnasium)
- Elementary Parent-Teacher Conferences 3 PM – 5:30 PM
- R - Indy Hoops - Howell/SGE 6 PM – 9 PM (SGE Gymnasium)
-
Oct 27 Wed
-
Oct 28 Thu
- ERE: Private Piano 2:30 PM – 6:30 PM (SGE Music Room)
- ERE: Orchestra (GR 3-4) 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Music Room)
- R-Indy Hoops - Howell/SGE 6 PM – 9 PM (SGE Gymnasium)
-
Oct 29 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 9 AM (SGE Teacher's Lounge)
- ERE: Cute Foods & Canvas/PIK 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Art Room)
- ERE: Stonegate Singers 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Music Room)
- ERE: Math Pentathlon 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (SGE Media Center)
Loading...